Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 31 Mei 2010

 

 
Meisjes Pup C       40 Meter Kogelstoten
Kylie Kroon 8,3 2,88
Celine Sier 9,0 3,14
Anne Mooyer 8,5 3,46
Sanne de Wit 8,5 2,15
Joyce de Boer 8,0 2,18
Tessa de Jong 8,0 4,72
Yvonne Schokker 7,8 3,78
Annika Klepper 8,9 2,18
Manon Verdonk 8,4 2,96
Esmee Tol 8,9 2,25
Ilse Koning 9,9 2,66
Willeke Vink 8,0 2,93
Anna Tol 8,8 3,51
Fabiënne Tuijp 8,3 3,21
Bo Runderkamp 8,7 3,10
Merel Schilder 8,5 2,43
Lianne Runderkamp 8,4 2,99
Roos Molenaar 7,6 3,16
Meisjes Pup B       40 Meter Hoogspringen
Tessa Schilder 7,5 0,95
Maaike van Dijk 7,9 0,90
Noa Vink 8,1 0,90
Esmée Dijkman 8,2 0,85
Noor Vrind 7,8 0,80
Daphne Buikman 7,8 0,85
Sharita Oor 7,7 0,95
Lieke Hager 7,9 0,85
Liset Kolkman 6,9 1,10
Willeke Stuijt 8,3 0,80
Britt Ooms 8,2 0,80
Myrthe Molenaar 8,1 0,90
Daphne Bosch 8,0 0,95
Shanna Schilder 7,9 1,00
Loraine van Zelst 7,5 1,00
Sabine Veerman 8,4 0,90
Noah Suurmond 7,3 0,95
Anouk Schot 6,8 1,15
Nina Alcaide Romero 7,8 0,90
Meisjes Pup A       60 Meter Balwerpen
Mariska Guijt 10,2 29,35
Lynn Molenaar 11,0 19,35
Kelly van Zelst 9,4 22,20
Lisa Schokker 9,4 21,93
Juliët Koning 10,3 18,87
Liz Runderkamp 11,7 14,61
Rosa Bronsdijk 10,0 16,33
Babette Groot 11,1 15,93
Inge Lagerburg 10,3 14,35
Jessica Schilder 9,7 26,78
Cathy Vink 11,9 15,99
Rosanne Sier 11,1 16,64
Lotte de Boer 10,4 20,82
Jane Runderkamp 10,1 15,43
Rosie Kroon 11,6 19,45
Yvonne Karregat 11,6 16,58
Elise Dompeling 11,4 11,47
Serena Koning 11,4 12,35
Annemarie Kwakman 11,3 15,07
Jessica Schans 12,0 9,71
Mieke Smit 10,0 32,04
Yasmine Schilder 10,7 20,43
Iris Molenaar 11,7 13,14
Eline Runderkamp 11,1 19,57
Jennifer Tuijp 9,5 17,16
Jaimy Karstens 11,7 19,18
Lisa Mooyer 10,2 16,82
Quinty Kroon 10,2 20,72
Faye Damen 9,8 9,70
Celine Mooijer 9,9 17,96
Danique Vels 9,8 20,32
Jeanne Schilder 9,9 16,41
Chayenne Veerman 10,1 21,51
Alyssa Tol 12,4 6,60
Lieke Stuijt 11,4 17,23
Meisjes Jun D       60 Meter Discuswerpen
Romy Bökenkamp 10,0 11,45
Daniëlle Kwakman 12,5 8,32
Kim Pletinckx 12,6 9,34
Sara Lof 12,3 7,72
Mylène Bakker 9,6 10,00
Puck Hofman 11,1 6,57
Jeanine Groot 11,3 7,72
Rianne Kalk 9,6 15,28
Bente Schager 9,4 8,88
Arianne Oor 10,4 12,05
Mirre Schager 9,6 11,21
Ashley Klouwer 10,6 11,08
Amy Keijzer 0,0 12,83
Laura Karregat 10,3 16,26
Rosanne Snoek 10,5 13,32
Nanne Zegers 10,0 14,02
Saskia Jonk 0,0 15,53
Marjolein Visser 10,9 9,85
Paulien Kok 9,3 14,36
Caitlin Tol 11,0 13,62
Gabriëlla v.d. Wijck 8,0 15,81
Femke Hooijberg 10,4 12,23
Ayonne van Oort 8,8 12,59
Loraine Tol 9,6 11,40
Yvonne Kes 9,4 11,50
Meisjes Jun C       80 Meter Discuswerpen
Caroline Guijt 12,2 17,83
Ilona Out 12,1 13,74
Aliza Kroon 13,3 9,01
Jessie Lof 11,8 21,33
Monique Schokker 11,5 12,90
Deborah Koning 12,8 16,48
Amber Molenaar 13,2 14,26
Jenny Steur 11,5 12,44
Anne Molenaar 14,7 10,55
Mariska Tuijp 11,4 22,87
Daphne Veerman 10,8 15,71
Susan Kok 12,2 18,50
Bregje Bouma 13,9 12,24
Tessa Bakker 12,6 15,74
Meisjes Jun B       80 Meter Discuswerpen
Sandra Bakker 15,9 13,86
Anne-Sophie Koning 14,2 18,70
Lyanne Molenaar 16,5 12,90
Jongens Pup C       40 Meter Kogelstoten
Matthijs Steur 8,6 2,90
Isaac Veerman 8,9 3,14
Daan Schurink 8,6 3,69
Quinn Vlak 7,7 3,48
Teun Vrind 8,1 4,10
Dave Kes 8,0 3,74
Jelle Hooijberg 7,0 4,37
Ravi Bitter 7,8 5,43
Marnix Kolkman 6,6 6,58
Sam Reukers 8,2 3,96
Simon Heerze 7,9 3,91
Lars Bührs 8,2 3,95
Jongens Pup B       40 Meter Balwerpen
Martin Plat 8,2 17,75
Lars van Driel 7,7 20,54
Johan van den Hogen 6,9 31,82
Allard-Martijn de Lange 7,1 29,08
Erik Stoop 7,7 18,90
Peter Steur 8,1 21,33
Samuel Runderkamp 11,9 15,82
Jesse Bührs 7,7 30,91
Max Guit 7,6 30,57
Steven Tierolf 8,1 22,05
Alwin Luttger 8,4 9,57
Jongens Pup A       60 Meter Hoogspringen
Sam Zwarthoed 14,0 0,80
Timo Kwakman 10,2 1,15
Kim Leiva 10,0 1,00
Koen van den Hogen 10,0 1,05
Julian Visser 12,5 0,95
Jordi Ouwehand 10,0 1,05
Yordi Alcaide Romero 10,7 1,05
Sven Groot 11,4 0,85
Luuk Tierolf 10,5 1,15
Henk Steur 9,9 1,05
Iwan Lautenschütz 10,0 1,15
Jelle de Jong 9,0 1,40
Jamiro Veerman 10,6 0,95
Sjaak Tol 9,5 1,05
Job Vink 10,1 1,05
Jongens Jun D       80 Meter Discuswerpen
Remon Kraakman 11,6 18,10
Johan Ouwehand 11,3 23,42
Ruben den Boer 12,4 18,18
Stan Arnolli 12,5 14,42
Rens van Dijk 14,4 12,16
Timon Smit 11,7 12,96
Carlos Veerman 13,6 0,00
Leon Veerman 13,7 0,00
Job de Nijs 14,4 17,04
Jaap Stevense 12,1 10,96
Frank Steur 16,5 7,68
Tim Bökenkamp 13,6 20,40
Jon Steur 15,5 12,22
Abe Bouma 15,7 9,54
Sybren Molenaar 14,3 7,53
Tim Conijn 12,2 12,16
Lucas Karregat 13,9 13,98
Peter van Dijk 12,0 18,20
Mike Kaars 12,8 18,90
Vince Kaars 12,4 14,22
Jongens Jun C      100 Meter Discuswerpen
Tim de Boer 18,5 13,68
Niels Kwakman 15,1 18,84
Danny Kaars 13,1 21,39
Patrick Schans 14,7 23,98
Kelly Smit 13,6 21,17
David van der Meer 15,6 20,04
Connor Schilder 13,9 21,39
Martin Schokker 14,2 40,36
Jongens Jun B      100 Meter Discuswerpen
Milan Mazurel 13,1 24,15
Jan Tuijp 13,3 28,94
Thomas Kwakman 13,9 28,32
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,0 33,26
Jongens Jun A      100 Meter Discuswerpen
Danny Piet 12,6 0,00
Overigen      100 Meter Discuswerpen
Danny Groot 11,5 0,00
Lucia Latjes  16,1 0,00
Mirjam Aberkrom                    0,0 36,14
Jesse Kaptein 0,0 23,05
Martijn Baart 0,0 37,10
Trisha Aberkrom 0,0 24,17

 

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0