Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 14 Juni 2010

 

 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Kylie Kroon 2.53,8 0,75
Anne Mooyer 2.54,6 0,75
Sanne de Wit 2.53,9 0,75
Tessa de Jong 2.41,5 1,00
Yvonne Schokker 2.37,6 0,75
Annika Klepper 3.09,4 0,75
Manon Verdonk 2.43,5 0,75
Esmee Tol 3.08,2 0,80
Willeke Vink 2.27,6 0,90
Anna Tol 2.41,8 0,95
Fabiënne Tuijp 2.59,7 0,80
Bo Runderkamp 2.52,2 0,80
Merel Schilder 3.04,0 0,85
Lianne Runderkamp 2.47,0 0,80
Roos Molenaar 2.24,8 0,80
Meisjes Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Tessa Schilder 4.59,3 3,24
Maaike van Dijk 4.47,8 4,16
Noa Vink 4.58,0 3,70
Esmée Dijkman 5.05,0 3,57
Noor Vrind 5.01,4 4,29
Daphne Buikman 5.02,4 3,07
Sharita Oor 4.18,0 4,78
Lieke Hager 4.47,3 3,13
Liset Kolkman 4.18,4 5,16
Willeke Stuijt 5.04,3 4,81
Britt Ooms 5.01,9 4,10
Myrthe Molenaar 5.05,0 4,11
Daphne Bosch 4.22,8 3,97
Shanna Schilder 4.27,4 4,00
Loraine van Zelst 4.33,7 4,35
Sabine Veerman 4.57,7 4,13
Noah Suurmond 3.59,1 4,97
Anouk Schot 3.57,2 4,93
Nina Alcaide Romero 4.19,7 2,57
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Lynn Molenaar 4.30,1 2,88
Kelly van Zelst 3.55,0 3,98
Lisa Schokker 3.52,6 3,93
Juliët Koning 3.51,0 3,48
Liz Runderkamp 4.56,0 3,00
Rosa Bronsdijk 4.02,5 3,37
Babette Groot 4.47,4 2,71
Inge Lagerburg 4.43,2 3,16
Jessica Schilder 4.10,7 3,79
Cathy Vink 4.35,7 3,14
Rosanne Sier 4.38,8 3,00
Lotte de Boer 4.26,6 3,45
Jane Runderkamp 3.53,9 3,00
Rosie Kroon 4.56,7 2,96
Yvonne Karregat 5.01,5 2,90
Annemarie Kwakman 4.58,0 3,05
Loraine Tuijp 5.08,0 2,55
Jessica Schans 6.09,7 2,41
Mieke Smit 4.11,4 3,81
Yasmine Schilder 4.32,7 3,35
Iris Molenaar 4.33,9 2,50
Eline Runderkamp 4.08,4 2,90
Sarah Visser 4.00,5 3,00
Lisa Mooyer 4.18,9 3,39
Quinty Kroon 4.01,0 3,43
Faye Damen 4.24,9 3,75
Celine Mooijer 4.12,1 3,36
Danique Vels 4.37,5 3,42
Chayenne Veerman 4.08,7 3,42
Alyssa Tol 5.49,5 2,08
Lieke Stuijt 0 2,86
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Verspringen
Romy Bökenkamp 4.12,7 3,30
Daniëlle Kwakman 4.41,9 2,44
Patricia Molenaar 4.25,6 3,20
Sara Lof 5.05,5 2,40
Mylène Bakker 4.23,3 3,50
Puck Hofman 4.33,7 2,83
Silvia v.d. Kolff 4.20,7 3,42
Jeanine Groot 4.29,0 2,94
Rianne Kalk 4.41,5 3,89
Bente Schager 4.11,6 3,49
Arianne Oor 3.54,6 3,25
Mirre Schager 4.03,4 3,67
Marijn Zant 4.06,8 2,80
Laura Karregat 4.59,5 3,34
Rosanne Snoek 4.13,7 3,06
Nanne Zegers 3.57,1 3,46
Marjolein Visser 0 3,02
Paulien Kok 3.50,5 3,99
Yasmijn sier 4.17,0 3,99
Caitlin Tol 5.35,6 2,74
Femke Hooijberg 3.33,0 3,82
Ayonne van Oort 3.38,2 4,15
Yvonne Kes 3.53,7 3,64
Meisjes Jun C 800 meter Kogelstoten
Ilona Out 4.19,1 6,01
Aliza Kroon 4.21,7 4,84
Jessie Lof 4.09,2 8,05
Monique Schokker 3.25,7 7,07
Jenny Steur 3.29,5 6,47
Anne Molenaar 4.26,8 5,42
Mariska Tuijp 3.40,8 8,81
Daphne Veerman 3.55,5 7,57
Susan Kok 4.30,1 7,86
Bregje Bouma 3.59,7 5,10
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Hoogspringen
Matthijs Steur 2.50,4 0,85
Quinn Vlak 2.46,8 0,80
Teun Vrind 2.55,8 0,85
Christiaan van Olffen 3.01,6 0,65
Dave Kes 2.37,2 0,85
Jelle Hooijberg 2.15,7 0,80
Ravi Bitter 2.17,0 0,85
Marnix Kolkman 2.24,3 1,05
Sam Reukers 2.55,3 0,90
Simon Heerze 2.55,9 0,85
Lars Bührs 2.44,4 0,80
Jongens Pup B 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Martin Plat 4.53,8 4,20
Lars van Driel 4.06,7 4,82
Johan van den Hogen 4.14,6 5,87
Allard-Martijn de Lange 4.40,8 5,14
Erik Stoop 5.05,0 4,84
Peter Steur 4.59,9 4,05
Jesse Bührs 4.42,7 5,83
Max Guit 4.23,4 4,66
Steven Tierolf 4.08,6 4,41
Alwin Luttger 4.43,2 3,52
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Balwerpen
Timo Kwakman 3.54,7 30,03
Kim Leiva 4.19,5 23,11
Koen van den Hogen 4.09,7 19,69
Julian Visser 5.51,0 9,92
Jordi Ouwehand 3.59,4 19,77
Yordi Alcaide Romero 4.06,3 26,35
Sven Groot 4.07,0 23,09
Luuk Tierolf 3.58,7 26,60
Henk Steur 4.05,5 26,41
Iwan Lautenschütz 4.18,6 29,86
Jelle de Jong 5.52,0 40,07
Jamiro Veerman 4.07,7 18,38
Sjaak Tol 3.53,8 20,71
Job Vink 4.08,7 15,61
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Remon Kraakman 3.32,4 15,57
Johan Ouwehand 3.16,6 36,37
Ruben den Boer 3.25,4 29,35
Stan Arnolli 3.52,7 19,61
Rens van Dijk 4.13,4 16,09
Timon Smit 4.00,4 0,00
Carlos Veerman 0 15,71
Leon Veerman 0 21,67
Jorke Kooijenga 4.15,9 16,29
Job de Nijs 4.30,3 16,52
Jaap Stevense 3.46,2 14,78
Frank Steur 4.38,1 5,17
Tim Bökenkamp 4.07,6 20,79
Jon Steur 4.27,6 8,48
Abe Bouma 4.10,0 9,10
Sybren Molenaar 4.17,5 10,53
Tim Conijn 4.05,5 21,16
Lucas Karregat 4.01,1 18,38
Peter van Dijk 3.24,5 24,41
Mike Kaars 3.50,7 22,08
Vince Kaars 3.25,1 21,09
Jongens Jun C 800 meter Kogelstoten
Tim de Boer 3.27,4 5,22
Niels Kwakman 2.56,4 6,77
Danny Kaars 2.38,4 8,41
Patrick Schans 2.55,7 7,61
Kelly Smit 3.03,5 0,00
David van der Meer 3.12,2 6,04
Connor Schilder 2.45,7 9,05
Martin Schokker 2.54,0 11,30
Jongens Jun B 800 meter Kogelstoten
Milan Mazurel 2.09,2 7,93
Jan Tuijp 2.35,6 10,97
Thomas Kwakman 2.23,6 10,21
Ricardo Aberkrom 0 10,28
Jongens Jun A 800 meter Kogelstoten
Danny Piet 2.37,4 10,57
Overigen 800 meter Kogelstoten
Trisha Aberkrom 0 7,94
Erwin Bökenkamp 0 12,21

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0