Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  2e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 18 April 2011

 
Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Balwerpen
Marleen Koning 3:23,45 7,29
Naomi Butter 2:46,18 8,35
Merel Schilder 2:46,22 14,09
Sanne de Wit 2:26,21 9,29
Rosan Steur 2:46,45 18,53
Caitlin Wals DNF 11,95
Femke Guit 2:41,42 11,16
Sharon Tol 2:39,04 12,47
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Balwerpen
Lianne Runderkamp 2:35,51 20,67
Tessa de Jong 2:39,70 26,40
Yvonne Schokker 2:28,40 12,82
Bo Runderkamp 2:42,45 15,27
Marit Steur 2:36,60 12,89
Kylie Kroon 2:37,88 12,57
Willeke Vink 2:33,91 11,78
Celine Sier 2:51,87 15,56
Anne Mooyer 2:55,92 14,72
Manon Verdonk 2:32,17 11,50
Anna Tol 2:34,13 16,00
Meisjes Pup A 1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Yvonne Karregat 4:42,57 0,95
Sharita Oor 4:01,69 1,00
Eline Runderkamp 3:46,59 1,00
Daphne Buikman 4:24,78 0,95
Noah Suurmond 4:05,88 0,95
Loraine van Zelst 4:28,00 1,05
Maaike van Dijk 4:23,16 1,05
Tessa Schilder 4:25,44 1,00
Shanna Schilder 4:17,65 1,05
Britt Ooms 4:52,02 0,95
Liset Kolkman 4:08,34 1,20
Jessica Schans 6:16,31 0,95
Rosanne Sier 4:40,66 1,05
Yasmine Schilder 4:01,48 1,05
Jennifer Tuijp 3:54,47 1,15
Rosa Bronsdijk 3:56,23 1,15
Mieke Smit 4:01,46 1,20
Lotte de Boer 4:16,78 1,10
Lisa Mooyer 4:21,40 1,15
Rosie Kroon 4:46,56 1,00
Daphne Bosch 4:07,20 1,05
Jaimy Karstens 4:47,19 0,95
Sarah Visser 3:49,72 1,10
Anouk Schot 4:10,57 1,25
Melanie Kraay 4:20,25 1,10
Samantha van 't Hoff 4:47,36 1,00
Jane Runderkamp 3:41,35 1,00
Annemarie Kwakman 4:38,34 1,00
Meisjes Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Christina Leiva 4:34,82 5,59
Celine Mooijer 3:59,94 6,27
Kelly van Zelst 3:58,89 7,54
Lieke Stuijt 4:29,25 5,55
Chayenne Veerman 3:53,84 6,38
Mylène Bakker 4:11,69 7,67
Jessica Schilder 3:51,77 9,37
Yvonne Kes 3:47,50 7,66
Faye Damen 4:00,92 6,92
Arianne Oor 3:49,11 6,34
Lisa Schokker 3:51,05 8,96
Romy Bökenkamp 4:29,52 8,04
Mirre Schager 3:53,54 6,37
Bente Schager 3:59,49 7,11
Cathy Vink 5:42,53 6,20
Danique Vels 4:45,19 6,79
Juliët Koning 3:46,83 7,51
Quinty Kroon 3:43,58 5,86
Daniëlle Kwakman 4:56,01 5,45
Meisjes Jun C 800 Meter Verspringen
Amber Molenaar 3:28,20 3,23
Laura Karregat 3:40,00 3,07
Amy Keijzer 3:23,22 3,11
Monique Schokker 2:32,76 4,10
Jessie Lof 3:13,16 4,14
Aliza Kroon 3:08,10 3,20
Ilona Out 3:12,04 3,91
Paulien Kok 2:57,87 3,97
Femke Hooijberg 2:35,64 3,91
Ayonne van Oort 2:51,35 3,99
Caroline Guijt 2:50,21 3,96
Rianne Kalk 3:36,99 3,82
Daphne Veerman 2:49,00 4,43
Mariska Tuijp 2:34,99 4,06
Rosanne Snoek 3:18,27 2,97
Nanne Zegers 3:09,85 3,15
Meisjes Jun B 800 Meter Verspringen
Jenny Steur 2:32,68 4,35
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Balwerpen
Thijmen Stuijt 2:46,23 12,47
Leandro Ouwehand 2:51,81 17,03
Lars Buhrs 2:34,45 25,75
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Ravi Bitter 2:20,93 5,49
Jelle Hooijberg 2:20,13 5,71
Sam Reukers 2:26,17 4,08
Marnix Kolkman 2:08,76 6,48
Daan Schurink 2:34,08 4,50
Quinn Vlak 2:20,82 4,11
Jongens Pup A 1000 Meter Verspringen
Johan van den Hogen 4:08,55 3,65
Iwan Lautenschütz 4:05,60 3,28
Sven Groot 4:12,43 2,82
Jordi Ouwehand 3:47,19 3,57
Dick Klouwer 4:22,77 2,89
Max Guit 4:06,59 3,43
Lars van Driel 3:50,04 3,37
Jesse Buhrs 4:00,91 3,45
Steven Tierolf 3:54,02 2,65
Mark Pannekeet 5:02,60 2,39
Kim Leiva 4:04,33 3,29
Bas Kroon 4:20,01 2,45
Jongens Jun D 1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Sjaak Tol 3:50,77 6,82
Henk Steur DNS 5,77
Timo Kwakman 3:54,75 6,65
Peter van Dijk 3:19,03 8,81
Remon Kraakman 3:28,42 9,86
Timon Smit 3:55,81 8,63
Koen van den Hogen 4:14,31 5,39
Jelle de Jong 3:30,15 8,01
Frederique de Groot 7:14,64 6,01
Jamiro Veerman 3:57,03 4,35
Luuk Tierolf 4:03,70 6,11
Jongens Jun C 800 Meter Verspringen
Niels Kwakman 2:52,47 4,18
Quinn Schilder 2:46,68 3,98
Johan Ouwehand 2:18,30 NM
Vince Kaars 2:30,83 4,06
Tim Bökenkamp 2:59,20 3,75
Ruben den Boer 2:34,01 4,44
Connor Schilder 2:44,34 4,23
Jongens Jun B 800 Meter Verspringen
Danny Kaars DNS 5,27
Ricardo Aberkrom DNS 4,59
Jongens Jun A 800 Meter Verspringen
Danny Kok 2:20,12 4,76
Overige 800 Meter Verspringen
Theo Kwakman DNS 4,76
Danny Piet 2:25,71 5,23

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0