Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 20 Juni 2011


 
Meisjes Pup C       40 Meter Balwerpen
Sharon Tol 7,47 21,00
Sanne de Wit 7,55 10,99
Nina Lamghari 8,81 9,17
Dewi Lamghari 8,42 8,86
Amber Tuijp 7,68 17,28
Naomi Butter 7,94 8,02
Caitlin Wals 8,97 9,04
Rosan Steur 8,25 15,35
Lisanne Groot 7,85 12,47
Femke Guit 8,69 16,41
Merel Schilder 8,31 16,55
Meisjes Pup B       40 Meter Verspringen
Tessa de Jong 8,00 3,03
Willeke Vink 7,86 3,11
Manon Verdonk 8,31 2,65
Esmee Tol 8,74 2,44
Lianne Runderkamp 8,41 2,77
Bo Runderkamp 8,46 2,67
Anna Tol 8,50 2,88
Kylie Kroon 8,16 2,78
Marit Steur 8,54 2,63
Roos Molenaar 7,27 3,36
Anne Mooyer 8,31 2,60
Puck Zwarthoed 8,82 2,37
Yvonne Schokker 7,67 2,75
Meisjes Pup A       60 Meter Kogelstoten
Rosanne Sier 10,79 6,30
Daphne Bosch 10,89 5,41
Liset Kolkman 9,62 6,62
Anouk Schot 9,62 6,11
Jaimy Karstens 11,28 6,14
Iris Molenaar 11,85 4,45
Rosie Kroon 11,28 5,86
Lisa Mooyer 10,48 6,98
Lotte de Boer 10,73 7,34
Rosa Bronsdijk 9,90 6,22
Sharita Oor 10,90 5,46
Yasmine Schilder 10,37 6,48
Jessica Schans 11,40 4,73
Britt Ooms 11,01 5,01
Shanna Schilder 10,32 4,82
Tessa Schilder 10,48 4,83
Maaike van Dijk 11,06 4,60
Loraine van Zelst 10,67 5,07
Lieke Hager 11,66 3,77
Daphne Buikman 12,39 3,23
Willeke Stuijt 11,41 7,20
Eline Runderkamp 10,98 6,07
Mieke Smit 10,33 7,21
Annemarie Kwakman 11,38 6,09
Samantha van 't Hoff 11,13 5,76
Jane Runderkamp 10,06 6,90
Melanie Kraay 10,17 5,61
Sarah Visser 10,75 5,73
Meisjes Jun D       60 Meter Speerwerpen
Mirre Schager 9,31 13,34
Daniëlle Kwakman 12,69 9,75
Lisa Schokker 9,22 18,25
Arianne Oor 10,56 18,51
Juliët Koning 10,68 16,47
Danique Vels 9,72 11,21
Cathy Vink 11,92 11,04
Romy Bökenkamp 9,79 19,52
Bente Schager 9,48 11,64
Mylène Bakker 9,73 15,51
Yvonne Kes 9,38 19,85
Chayenne Veerman 9,83 15,85
Kelly van Zelst 9,51 18,38
Lynn Molenaar 10,51 11,20
Lieke Stuijt 11,04 12,22
Faye Damen 9,54 7,34
Celine Mooijer 9,87 7,46
Quinty Kroon 9,89 9,51
Christina Leiva 10,12 11,43
Meisjes Jun C             80 Meter Hoogspringen
Jessie Lof 12,17 1,45
Mariska Tuijp 11,83 1,30
Laura Karregat 13,72 1,20
Nanne Zegers 13,36 1,30
Amy Keijzer 13,05 0,00
Monique Schokker 11,48 1,45
Rianne Kalk 13,06 1,30
Paulien Kok 12,60 1,30
Femke Hooijberg 12,11 1,25
Gabriëlla van der Wijck 100 m. 13,17 0,00
Ayonne van Oort 12,11 1,25
Amber Molenaar 13,08 1,25
Ilona Out 12,61 1,25
Daphne Veerman 10,91 1,40
Meisjes Jun B       80 Meter Hoogspringen
Jenny Steur 14,27 1,40
Jongens Pup C       40 Meter Balwerpen
Leandro Ouwehand 8,67 14,25
Lars Buhrs 8,33 20,99
Robin Detering 9,59 9,15
Tijmen Stuijt 8,65 10,81
Jongens Pup B       40 Meter Verspringen
Marnix Kolkman 6,75 4,10
Sam Reukers 7,60 3,16
Jelle Hooijberg 7,30 3,23
Quinn Vlak 7,09 3,19
Simon Heerze 8,07 2,97
Jongens Pup A       60 Meter Kogelstoten
Iwan Lautenschütz 10,19 7,88
Sven Groot 11,21 5,45
Jordi Ouwehand 9,90 7,75
Dick Klouwer 10,78 7,45
Johan van den Hogen 10,02 6,75
Jesse Buhrs 10,22 7,03
Mark Pannekeet 11,43 4,99
Max Guit 11,13 5,55
Kim Leiva 10,17 5,99
Jongens Jun D       80 Meter Hoogspringen
Sjaak Tol 12,15 1,15
Henk Steur 12,85 1,20
Timo Kwakman 12,96 1,30
Peter van Dijk 12,05 1,40
Remon Kraakman 11,35 1,40
Timon Smit 11,62 1,35
Koen van den Hogen 13,41 1,20
Jelle de Jong 12,01 1,50
Job Vink 13,87 1,15
Jamiro Veerman 14,17 1,10
Frederique de Groot 21,75 0,90
Jongens Jun C      100 Meter Hoogspringen
Niels Kwakman 14,41 1,40
Quinn Schilder 13,02 1,50
Johan Ouwehand 13,49 0,00
Connor Schilder 13,88 1,35
Ruben den Boer 14,93 1,50
Tim Bökenkamp 15,50 1,20
Jongens Jun B      100 Meter Hoogspringen
Ricardo Aberkrom 13,10 0,00
Thomas Kwakman 0,00 1,50
Danny Kaars 0,00 1,60
Jongens Jun A      100 Meter Hoogspringen
Jan Tuijp 13,27 1,50
Danny Kok 12,77 0,00
Overige      100 Meter Hoogspringen
Theo Kwakman 0,00 1,55

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0