Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  3e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 2 Juni 2012

 
Meisjes Pup C       40 Meter Kogelstoten
Faye Suurmond 7,77 3,60
Anouk Sier 9,07 2,85
Laura Babucci (NEA) 10,37 1,24
Eva Bak (NEA) 8,86 3,08
Jaimy de Boer 8,14 3,07
Caitlin Wals 8,05 3,82
Samira van Rookhuizen (NEA) 8,84 3,61
Romy Leenstra (NEA) 8,16 3,30
Keira Mulder (NEA) 9,80 2,33
Meisjes Pup B       40 Meter Hoogspringen
Naomi Butter 7,79 0,95
Femke Guit 8,48 0,90
Merel Schilder 8,05 1,00
Robin Kuller (NEA) 8,93 0,85
Silvia Bloemendaal (NEA) 7,79 0,95
Lisanne Groot 7,37 0,95
Elisa Babucci (NEA) 8,52 0,80
Marit Kaptein (NEA) 7,90 0,80
Marit Bout (NEA) 7,22 0,80
Julia Jongejeugd (NEA) 7,76 0,95
Gwen Broek (NEA) 7,46 0,85
Britt van 't Hoff (NEA) 8,19 0,95
Meisjes Pup A       60 Meter Balwerpen
Kylie Kroon 11,44 15,17
Lianne Runderkamp 11,42 18,98
Anouk Schot 9,66 25,31
Maaike van Dijk 11,03 13,30
Britt Ooms 11,33 18,07
Anne Mooyer 11,66 14,32
Willeke Stuijt 10,46 35,29
Sharita Oor 10,49 23,78
Liset Kolkman 9,47 28,36
Daphne Bosch 10,94 20,29
Noah Suurmond 9,97 19,89
Yaimy Leenstra (NEA) 11,55 9,05
Tessa de Jong 11,05 25,77
Shevan Nijman (NEA) 11,07 11,41
Saartje Gerritsen (NEA) 11,66 10,92
Mellani Goezinnen (NEA) 10,26 13,26
Willeke Vink 10,61 13,93
Lisa de Boer (NEA) 9,99 15,07
Linda van der Klei (NEA) 10,20 12,54
Amber van der Klei (NEA) 10,11 14,44
Birthe Poot (NEA) 10,53 12,72
Yvonne Schokker 10,86 16,63
Rosalinde Wück (NEA) 11,98 12,39
Mila Kuller (NEA) 11,18 17,96
Roos Molenaar 10,28 16,59
Caya de Graaf 10,05 16,56
Francis van Rookhuizen (NEA) 11,28 10,98
Manon Verdonk 11,06 13,51
Meisjes Jun D       60 Meter Kogelstoten
Sarah Visser 10,25 6,69
Eline Runderkamp 10,47 6,55
Jane Runderkamp 9,79 7,58
Iris Molenaar 11,31 4,30
Jessica Schilder 8,75 12,28
Rosa Bronsdijk 9,61 7,00
Lotte de Boer 9,85 8,10
Allisha Schouten (NEA) 11,02 6,62
Lotte de Graaff (NEA) 10,10 7,20
Kirsten Hoekstra 9,74 8,54
Lisa Mooyer 10,11 7,20
Juliët Koning 10,00 8,72
Chayenne Veerman 9,38 7,26
Danique Vels 9,08 7,53
Lisa Schokker 8,76 11,16
Lieke Stuijt 10,92 6,01
Meisjes Jun C       80 Meter Kogelstoten
Bente Schager 11,62 6,46
Ayonne van Oort 11,81 7,87
Rianne Kalk 12,69 8,62
Arianne Oor 13,29 6,37
Romy Bökenkamp 12,79 7,83
Mirre Schager 11,75 5,84
Yasmijn Sier 11,53 5,78
Jongens Pup C       40 Meter Kogelstoten
Stijn Uijttenboogaard (NEA) 8,59 2,52
Jan Runderkamp 8,15 3,54
Tristan Nijman (NEA) 8,95 2,68
Tim Tel 7,42 3,83
Emiel Joosten 7,14 3,30
Jur Bakker 7,10 3,55
Leandro Ouwehand 7,64 4,21
Finn van Driel 8,55 2,96
Ties Arensman (NEA) 8,18 4,42
Jongens Pup B       40 Meter Balwerpen
Collin Geugjes (NEA) 7,01 25,03
Benjamin Stijns (NEA) 7,97 12,85
Jelle Koorn 7,58 19,71
Marcus Symonds 7,63 15,07
Lars Bührs 8,16 30,04
Jongens Pup A       60 Meter Hoogspringen
Sam Visser (NEA) 10,54 0,00
Björn Bloemendaal (NEA) 11,02 1,00
Timothy Mulder (NEA) 10,13 1,15
Jeroen van het Hof (NEA) 10,12 1,15
Cody Bakker (NEA) 10,91 1,05
Abel van der Meer 10,74 0,80
Roel Wilde (NEA) 9,44 1,10
Jelle Hooijberg 9,75 1,05
Daan Schurink 11,00 1,10
Thomas Wijkstra (NEA) 11,02 0,00
Simon Heerze 10,40 1,05
Sam Reukers 10,27 1,05
Marnix Kolkman 9,14 1,30
Lars van Driel 10,59 1,20
Jesse Bührs 10,27 1,20
Max Guit 10,50 1,25
Jongens Jun D       80 Meter Kogelstoten
Jordi Ouwehand 12,38 8,37
Jamiro Veerman 13,70 5,38
Timo Kwakman 12,92 6,35
Sjaak Tol 11,96 7,60
Jelle de Jong 11,82 9,40
Mark Pannekeet 14,70 4,55
Ismaël Schneider 15,66 4,45
Thomas Arensman (NEA) 0,00 5,36
Kyle Mossing (NEA) 12,98 5,62
Jongens Jun C      100 Meter Kogelstoten
Remon Kraakman 12,98 9,18
Ruben den Boer 14,43 9,82
Johan Ouwehand 12,31 9,92
Peter van Dijk 13,57 9,88
Timon Smit 14,08 8,23
Tim Bökenkamp 14,50 7,58
Jongens Jun B      100 Meter Kogelstoten
Niels Kwakman 13,19 9,46
Bas Vugts 12,97 10,14
Jongens Jun A      100 Meter Kogelstoten
Jan Tuijp 13,18 8,30
Overige      100 Meter Kogelstoten
Ricardo Aberkrom 0,00 10,31
Erwin Bökenkamp 0,00 11,82

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0