Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE PURMEREND OP 16 Juni 2012

Meisjes Pup C        600 Meter Balwerpen
Romy Leenstra (NEA) 3.14,62 9,88
Faye Suurmond 2.23,50 18,09
Caitlin Wals 3.20,74 10,31
Jaimy de Boer 2.46,60 11,42
Laura Babucci (NEA) 3.34,05 -
Anouk Sier 3.03,03 8,24
Keira Mulder (NEA) 2.55,84 8,77
Meisjes Pup B     1000 Meter Balwerpen
Laura Wilde (NEA) 3.57,30 13,51
Merel Schilder 4.30,20 19,90
Sharon Tol 4.13,66 21,98
Lisanne Groot 4.33,14 16,06
Naomi Butter 4.48,06 10,47
Silvia Bloemendaal (NEA) 4.45,32 12,97
Julia Jongejeugd (NEA)  4.41,43 15,96
Marit Kaptein (NEA) 4.09,50 11,92
Thyra Terwey (NEA) 3.50,94 20,23
Marit Bout (NEA) - 14,30
Elisa Babucci (NEA) 4.49,85 10,35
Meisjes Pup A     1000 Meter Hoogspringen
Lianne Runderkamp 4.34,32 1,10
Celine Sier 5.13,08 1,00
Anouk Schot - 1,39
Noah Suurmond 3.38,81 1,20
Daphne Buikman 4.16,61 1,00
Anne Mooyer 5.06,90 0,90
Liset Kolkman 4.29,18 1,25
Marit Steur 4.31,19 0,95
Daphne Bosch 3.49,34 1,10
Willeke Stuijt 3.53,99 1,15
Maaike van Dijk 4.08,43 1,15
Eva de Boer 5.14,14 0,95
Sharita Oor - 1,05
Birthe Poot (NEA) 4.28,19 0,95
Lisa de Boer (NEA) 4.14,87 1,00
Kylie Kroon 4.26,92 1,00
Amber van der Klei (NEA)  4.20,17 1,05
Shevan Nijman (NEA) 4.24,28 1,00
Yvonne Schokker 4.23,20 1,00
Tessa de Jong 4.56,50 1,10
Saartje Gerritsen (NEA) 4.58,42 0,90
Roos Molenaar 4.03,63 1,00
Caya de Graaf 4.28,04 1,15
Linda van der Klei (NEA) 4.09,07 1,15
Manon Verdonk 4.07,72 1,00
Meisjes Jun D     1000 Meter Speerwerpen
Mieke Smit 4.21,24 19,97
Eline Runderkamp 3.49,41 17,48
Yasmine Schilder 4.17,13 10,32
Rosie Kroon 4.46,46 19,19
Iris Molenaar 4.33,94 10,20
Rosa Bronsdijk 3.57,10 12,00
Jessica Schans 6.06,58 5,84
Maaike  3.59,82 10,58
Rosanne Sier 4.22,93 11,93
Allisha Schouten  4.20,17 10,53
Jessica Schilder 3.53,71 27,49
Lotte de Graaff (NEA) 4.19,03 18,66
Celine Mooijer 3.39,27 10,77
Juliët Koning 3.38,82 17,07
Nina van Luijn (NEA) 3.36,55 8,27
Lieke Stuijt 4.17,29 11,86
Kirsten Hoekstra 4.17,67 11,90
Chayenne Veerman 3.39,03 19,38
Danique Vels 4.16,55 15,51
Lisa Schokker 3.57,01 19,08
Quinty Kroon 3.26,73 10,40
Meisjes Jun C      800 Meter Verspringen
Bente Schager 3.14,79 3,70
Rianne Kalk 3.30,92 3,87
Yasmijn Sier - 4,03
Ayonne van Oort 2.48,28 3,88
Arianne Oor 2.55,96 3,53
Romy Bökenkamp 3.23,91 3,38
Mirre Schager 3.01,14 3,84
Femke Hooijberg 2.37,55 4,45
Jongens Pup C      600 Meter Balwerpen
Donny Griesdoorn 2.49,43 9,35
Ties Arensman (NEA) 2.32,90 19,39
Jan Runderkamp 2.24,10 20,11
Tristan Nijman (NEA) 2.45,55 10,84
Tim Tel 2.19,16 14,96
Emiel Joosten 2.22,38 15,41
Bjorn Steur 2.27,72 15,31
Leandro Ouwehand 2.30,96 14,94
Finn van Driel 2.39,03 20,14
Stijn Uijttenboogaard (NEA) 2.28,37 10,22
Jongens Pup B     1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Collin Geugjes (NEA) 3.56,32 5,65
Benjamin Stijns (NEA) 4.20,34 3,99
Jelle Koorn 5.03,20 4,65
Marcus Symonds 4.19,18 3,98
Lars Bührs 4.04,01 5,79
Jongens Pup A     1000 Meter Verspringen
Sam Visser (NEA) 4.24,65 3,25
Timothy Mulder (NEA) 4.29,75 3,45
Jeroen van het Hof (NEA) 3.43,75 3,91
Cody Bakker (NEA) 4.44,64 3,19
Abel van der Meer 5.00,77 3,09
Roel Wilde (NEA) 3.42,30 3,89
Marnix Kolkman 3.51,16 4,68
Quinn Vlak 3.58,40 3,58
Thomas Wijkstra (NEA) 4.39,81 3,16
Simon Heerze 4.47,06 3,20
Jelle Hooijberg 3.55,77 3,69
Lars van Driel 4.06,10 3,50
Jesse Bührs 3.50,27 3,65
Johan van den Hogen 4.04,25 4,28
Jongens Jun D       1000 Meter Kogelstoten
Jelle de Jong 3.30,77 7,61
Jamiro Veerman 3.49,80 5,14
Timo Kwakman 3.44,82 6,65
Bas Hoonhout (NEA) 3.29,79 6,10
Thomas Arensman (NEA) 3.46,71 5,65
Kiowa Roukema (NEA) 3.42,67 9,37
Koen van den Hogen 4.16,63 5,91
Kay Koorn 4.46,67 4,36
Sjaak Tol 3.54,14 7,14
Mark Pannekeet 4.28,51 4,68
Sam Coehoorn (NEA) - 7,70
Ismaël Schneider 4.25,17 5,09
Jongens Jun C      800 Meter Verspringen
Peter van Dijk 2.24,27 4,34
Ruben den Boer 2.26,09 4,38
Tim Bökenkamp 2.48,12 4,38
Remon Kraakman 2.22,85 4,90
Timon Smit 3.04,98 4,22
Jongens Jun B      800 Meter Verspringen
Niels Kwakman 3.03,93 4,86
 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0