Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  4e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 16 Juni 2014

 

Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Balwerpen
Liz Jonk 9,04 7,00
Claire Nieuweboer 8,91 10,28
Nina Klouwer 8,50 9,20
Maren van der Broek 8,31 10,35
Lisa Vis 9,24 10,34
Bibi Cooper 9,75 8,90
Aukje Kleijne 9,27 11,86
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Anne Mossel 9,23 10,29
Tess Sta van Uitert 8,47 7,60
Lucy Beers 8,30 7,72
Nina Bond 8,21 10,70
Estelle Sier 8,07 12,90
Emma Beers 8,88 9,14
Jasmijn Smit 9,24 6,78
Emma Breed 8,31 8,19
Santi Bosma 9,28 11,96
Isa van der Zee 9,50 6,76
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Manon Smit 14,03 2,22
Maud Stroek 10,61 3,44
Naomi Butter 10,15 3,08
Femke Guit 10,32 3,77
Jaimy de Boer 10,79 3,14
Esmée Rossenaar 10,25 3,72
Anouk Sier 11,89 2,75
Caitlin Wals 11,16 2,92
Rosy Veerman 0,00 2,85
Eva Massee 10,59 3,34
Sanne Dijkhuizen 12,40 2,67
Bernou van Vuure 11,50 2,64
Esther Zwarthoed 11,92 2,73
Jill Beers 11,88 3,15
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Kogelstoten
Willeke Vink 10,75 6,80
Willeke Stuijt 9,74 11,10
Noah Suurmond 9,54 8,24
Daphne Buikman 9,31 6,38
Eva de Boer 10,46 6,66
Yvonne Schokker 9,61 7,64
Sharita Oor 9,81 8,48
Anouk Schot 8,79 8,82
Daphne Bosch 10,14 6,36
Tessa de Jong 11,20 8,76
Manon Verdonck 9,97 7,40
Daniëlle Steur 0,00 6,02
Caya de Graaf 10,17 7,92
Lianne Runderkamp 10,83 7,66
Kylie Kroon 10,66 7,39
Liset Kolkman 8,69 10,54
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Discuswerpen
Lisa Schokker 11,88 22,95
Lieke Stuijt 13,57 17,19
Quinty Kroon 11,68 14,10
Juliët Koning 13,43 19,70
Kirsten Hoekstra 12,84 16,23
Chayenne Veerman 12,26 12,39
Rosie Kroon 13,23 19,73
Jessica Schilder 11,32 36,68
Sarah Visser 12,68 14,93
Eline Runderkamp 12,59 16,41
Danique Vels 11,81 15,59
Jessica Schans 14,65 9,16
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Balwerpen
Koen Willems 8,33 14,31
Tristan Klanker 8,23 7,43
Jorn Pistora 8,97 16,34
Lucas Visscher 8,62 11,50
Mitchell Schans 9,52 5,43
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Balwerpen
Tim Hansen 8,62 8,81
Jesper Jonk 9,22 9,41
Tristan Jonk 9,32 6,27
Sven Heida 9,43 5,42
Finn van Driel 7,63 23,67
Jan Runderkamp 7,69 26,80
Jan Dijkgraaf 7,37 15,98
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Verspringen
Sander Buikman 10,41 3,61
Emiel Joosten 9,91 3,71
Mika van der Lei 11,99 2,86
Marcus Symonds 10,39 3,50
Jur Bakker 9,35 3,89
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Kogelstoten
Sam Reukers 12,70 7,03
Quinn Vlak 13,92 5,47
Marnix Kolkman 11,10 7,94
Simon Heerze 13,12 5,35
Daan Schurink 14,25 6,59
Tom Veerman 14,57 4,59
Jelle Hooijberg 12,50 6,40
Jeroen van het Hof 12,44 7,18
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Mark Pannekeet 16,26 11,01
Jordi Ouwehand 14,84 15,07
Jelle de Jong 0,00 27,83
Overige 100 Meter Discuswerpen
Arianne Oor 0,00 26,36
Erwin Bökenkamp 0,00 33,35
Ricardo Aberkrom 0,00 34,14
Mariska Tuyp 0,00 36,24
Jan Tuyp 0,00 28,29
Trischa Aberkrom 0,00 30,60
Mirjam Aberkrom 0,00 33,32
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0