Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam

UITSLAG  5e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 10 Juni 2015

 

Meisjes Pup C 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Donna Snoek 2:37.82 2,59
Anne van Selm 3:00.97 1,98
Roos Greuter 2:59.45 3,27
Lynn van Vlaanderen 2:33.00 3,77
Nina Klouwer 2:46.49 3,18
Ilse Veerman 2:52.64 3,60
Liz Jonk 2:32.56 3,90
Katie Zwarthoed 2:37.84 2,70
Saar Warger 2:47.54 2,16
Kim de Graaf 3:16.05 2,16
Meisjes Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Lilly Veerman 2:48.85 3,76
Aurelia Leertouwer 2:49.13 3,31
Aukje Kleijne 2:45.78 3,48
Meisjes Pup A 600 Meter Verspringen
Nina Bond 0 2,75
Esmée Rossenaar 2:05.97 3,35
Rosy Veerman 2:11.73 2,70
Eva Klouwer 2:09.21 3,48
Eva Massee 2:22.40 3,27
Sanne Dijkhuizen 2:46.47 2,95
Anouk Sier 2:23.54 2,81
Alice Tol 2:53.42 2,18
Madeé Klein 0 2,77
Caitlin Wals 2:46.74 3,17
Lucy Beers 0 2,48
Emma Beers 2:51.61 2,52
Jill Beers 2:45.06 3,04
Jasmijn Smit 2:53.20 2,27
Tess Sta van Uitert 3:04.95 2,65
Emma Breed 2:42.76 2,95
Meisjes Jun D 600 Meter Verspringen
Femke Guit 2:16.02 3,30
Yvonne Schokker 2:08.76 3,79
Willeke Vink 2:42.93 3,50
Caya de Graaf 2:10.94 4,26
Lianne Runderkamp 2:16.49 3,96
Meisjes Jun C 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Eline Runderkamp 1:53.62 28,48
Liset Kolkman 2:03.76 28,31
Sarah Visser 1:58.91 22,84
Daphne Buikman 2:08.47 19,70
Willeke Stuijt 2:04.60 31,77
Sharita Oor 2:01.21 20,29
Daphne Bosch 2:00.83 17,72
Anouk Schot 2:14.13 14,91
Meisjes Jun B 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Lieke Stuijt 2:20.87 19,45
Jongens Pup C 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Wiebe Maas 3:08.70 3,08
Jesse Joosten 2:42.51 3,37
Sven Heida 2:38.66 3,46
Niek Pistora 2:27.66 4,21
Jongens Pup B 600 Meter Kogelstoten
Tristan Klanker 2:42.27 2,68
Sil Conijn 2:28.17 4,06
Jorn Pistora 2:19.43 4,93
Jongens Pup A 600 Meter Verspringen
Timo Steinmetz 2:37.00 2,71
Max van Zelst 2:19.52 3,71
Leandro Ouwehand 2:16.48 3,25
Sander Buikman 2:15.85 0,00
Jur Bakker 2:01.30 3,99
Emiel Joosten 2:02.74 3,70
Pascal van Strijen 2:32.33 3,04
Sem Vredevoort 2:42.62 2,51
Tim van Selm 2:33.85 2,95
Jan Runderkamp 2:13.69 3,46
Finn van Driel 2:16.14 3,46
Tim Hansen 2:24.98 2,61
Jesper Jonk 2:26.81 2,61
Tristan Jonk 2:31.67 2,10
Daan Runderkamp 2:30.39 2,82
Jongens Jun D 600 Meter Verspringen
Coen de Graaf 2:33.28 2,51
Quinn Vlak 2:18.84 3,42
Jelle Hooijberg 1:57.82 4,39
Sam Reukers 2:10.93 3,63
Daan Schurink 2:24.77 3,62
Aike van der Lei 2:00.08 3,13
Mika van der Lei 2:26.47 2,99
Jongens Jun C 600 Meter Speerwerpen
Max Guit 0 36,91
Jordi Ouwehand 1:47.33 19,06

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0