Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam


UITSLAG  1e  WEDSTRIJD 
ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 20 APRIL 2016

OJC Kort

Meisjes Pup C  40 Meter Verspringen
Damy Reints 9,97 2,15
Moss Plas 9,15 2,25
Jolijn Pistora 9,00 1,89
Jill Koning 9,13 2,06
Meisjes Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Emma Runderkamp 8,48 2,18
Sanne Jonk 9,19 1,45
Saar Warger 7,48 2,51
Anne van Selm 9,33 2,39
Suus Conijn 8,45 2,18
Mila Klanker 8,95 2,00
Fiene Jonk 8,01 2,40
Fien Wijchers 9,07 2,22
Meisjes Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Ilse Tol 7,80 2,58
Ilse Veerman 7,85 3,05
Gabi Prata Verniers 8,98 2,25
Katie Zwarthoed 8,70 2,55
Liz Jonk 7,49 3,24
Donna Snoek 7,89 2,34
Nina Klouwer 7,84 2,75
Kim de Graaf 8,51 2,31
Jill de Groot 8,65 2,13
Lynn van Vlaanderen 7,36 3,25
Meisjes Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Sharon Kempe 12,14 13,44
Sofie de Ruyter 11,01 12,87
Lieke van der Heide 11,80 7,37
Aukje Kleijne 0,00 11,64
Lily Veerman 11,80 14,68
Tess Sta van Uitert 12,58 12,96
Emma Beers 11,84 14,85
Madée Klein 10,97 14,25
Jasmijn Smit 12,81 10,31
Nina Bond 10,93 17,11
Emma Breed 11,85 14,74
Eslin Akkermans 10,49 14,14
Meisjes Jun D 60 Meter Speerwerpen
Anouk Tol 10,15 11,34
Esmée Rossenaar 9,64 16,43
Caitlin Wals 10,18 11,50
Rosy Veerman 10,04 14,59
Jill Beers 10,66 6,63
Tessa Maas 10,66 9,09
Anouk Sier 11,28 10,50
Meisjes Jun C 80 Meter Hoogspringen
Daphne Buikman 11,58 1,20
Caya de Graaf 11,93 1,30
Anouk Schot 11,76 1,50
Daphne Bosch 12,94 1,30
Manon Verdonck 12,32 1,25
Liset Kolkman 11,44 1,50
Sharita Oor 12,67 1,35
Lianne Runderkamp 13,48 1,20
Willeke Vink 12,97 1,25
Yvonne Schokker 12,72 1,25
Daniëlle Steur 12,50 1,20
Willeke Stuijt 12,43 1,25
Meisjes Jun B 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Eline Runderkamp 15,15 1,10
Sarah Visser 15,13 1,25
Lieke Stuijt 16,30 1,15
Jongens Pup C  40 Meter Verspringen
Keano Ettema 8,48 2,50
Wessel van Nek 8,48 2,10
Menno Guyt 8,93 2,17
Jongens Pup C 40 Meter Verspringen
Wiebe Maas 9,03 2,29
Justin Snoek 8,45 2,32
Kay Smit 8,89 2,54
Koen Veerman 10,07 1,48
Jongens Pup B 40 Meter Verspringen
Jesse Joosten 7,99 2,67
Duncan Pels 8,76 2,24
Niek Pistora 7,67 3,07
Sven Heida 8,13 2,58
Jelte Sier 8,47 2,85
Mitchell Schans 8,29 2,65
Floyd Hooft van Huysduynen 8,29 2,53
Ronny Braan 7,86 2,91
Meander Hooft van Huysduynen 8,51 2,56
Jongens Pup A 60 Meter Balwerpen
Jorn Pistora 10,95 27,16
Sem Vredevoort 11,57 20,23
Pascal van Strijen 11,03 19,74
Sil Conijn 10,42 16,45
Mark Tol 10,26 12,69
Tim van Selm 10,92 22,69
Bas Gentenaar 12,49 10,81
Finn van Driel 10,47 26,16
Luke Runderkamp 11,04 19,00
Jan Runderkamp 10,48 28,62
Tristan Klanker 11,55 13,56
Boris Wiedijk 10,71 23,99
Milan Tol 11,44 18,93
Bjorn Jonk 11,39 17,73
Jan Dijkgraaf 0,00 19,41
Jongens Jun D 80 Meter Speerwerpen
Emiel Joosten 12,44 16,75
Coen de Graaf 12,32 8,82
Jur Bakker 11,65 25,55
Sander Buikman 11,93 20,01
Jelle Buikman 15,88 9,79
Sven Visser 11,66 19,70
Jongens Jun C 100 Meter Hoogspringen
Jelle Hooijberg 14,92 1,30
Max Guit 13,79 1,75
Daan Schurink 15,87 1,30
Jeroen van het Hof 14,78 1,45
Marnix Kolkman 13,32 1,65
Sam Reukers 15,31 1,30

 

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0